Enrique Estela

Real Name:
Enrique Belenguer Estela
Profile:
Spanish conductor and composer, born 7 July 1913 in Valencia, Spain and died 2 September 1993 in Valencia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1234695]

Artist

Enrique Estela Discography Tracks

Albums

ZOR-124 Enrique Estela - La Revoltosa / La Verbena De La Paloma album art Orquesta De Camara De Madrid* Dir., Enrique Estela Orquesta De Camara De Madrid* Dir., Enrique Estela - La Revoltosa / La Verbena De La Paloma(LP) Zafiro ZOR-124 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
ZV-532 Enrique Estela - Musica de Zarzuela vol.II album art Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid , Direction Enrique Estela Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid , Direction Enrique Estela - Musica de Zarzuela vol.II(LP) Zafiro ZV-532 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
ZOR-128 Enrique Estela - La Leyenda Del Beso album art Enrique Estela, Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, Coros de Radio Nacional de España Enrique Estela, Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, Coros de Radio Nacional de España - La Leyenda Del Beso(LP, Album) Zafiro ZOR-128 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
ZCL 1010 Enrique Estela - La Gran Via album art Inés Rivadeneira / Luis Rodrigo* / Santiago Ramalle / Pascual Bloise / Granado Y Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid Dirigida Por Enrique Estela Inés Rivadeneira / Luis Rodrigo* / Santiago Ramalle / Pascual Bloise / Granado Y Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid Dirigida Por Enrique Estela - La Gran Via(LP, Album) Zacosa ZCL 1010 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
CDL-13077 Enrique Estela - La Duquesa Del Bal Tabarin album art Leo Bard - Enrique Estela, Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, Coros De Radio Nacional de España Leo Bard - Enrique Estela, Orquesta de Cámara de Madrid, Coros De Radio Nacional de España - La Duquesa Del Bal Tabarin(CD, Album) Montilla CDL-13077 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
MSP 149 Enrique Estela - El Angel De España album art Pedrito Rico, Orquesta Montilla, Enrique Estela Pedrito Rico, Orquesta Montilla, Enrique Estela - El Angel De España(LP, Album) Music Hall MSP 149 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
FMS-2015, FMS 2015 Enrique Estela - Miguel De Los Reyes Y Su Ballet Gitano album art Miguel De Los Reyes Y Su Ballet Gitano, Enrique Estela Miguel De Los Reyes Y Su Ballet Gitano, Enrique Estela - Miguel De Los Reyes Y Su Ballet Gitano(LP, Album) Montilla, Montilla FMS-2015, FMS 2015 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

ZCL 1035 Enrique Estela - La Leyenda Del Beso album art José Picaso, Alberto Aguilá, Dolores Perez, Luisa de Córdoba, Santiago Ramalle, Tino Moro, Enrique Estela José Picaso, Alberto Aguilá, Dolores Perez, Luisa de Córdoba, Santiago Ramalle, Tino Moro, Enrique Estela - La Leyenda Del Beso(LP, Comp) Zacosa ZCL 1035 Spain 1980 Sell This Version