Nelson Ned

Real Name:
Nelson Ned d'Ávila Pinto
Profile:
Was a Brazilian singer and composer.
Born in March 02, 1947 (Ubá, Minas Gerais)
Dead In January 05, 2014 (Cotia, São Paulo) complications of pneumonia.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1434799]

Artist

Nelson Ned Discography Tracks

Albums

Nelson Ned - Tudo Passará album art Nelson Ned Tudo Passará (Album) Copacabana Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
CLP 11.629 Nelson Ned - Nelson Ned album art Nelson Ned Nelson Ned(LP, Album) Copacabana CLP 11.629 Brazil 1970 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Si Las Flores Pudieran Hablar album art Nelson Ned Si Las Flores Pudieran Hablar UA Latino, UA Latino US 1971 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - El Pequeño Gigante album art Nelson Ned El Pequeño Gigante (Album) United Artists Latino Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Da-Me Da-Me Da-Me album art Nelson Ned Da-Me Da-Me Da-Me (Album) UA Latino Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Canta Para Colombia album art Nelson Ned Canta Para Colombia (Album) Discos Fuentes Colombia 1973 Sell This Version
229009 Nelson Ned En Portugues(LP) Discos Fuentes 229009 Colombia 1973 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Aos Romanticos Do Mundo album art Nelson Ned Aos Romanticos Do Mundo (Album) Copacabana Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Mi Sangre Latina album art Nelson Ned Mi Sangre Latina (Album) UA Latino Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Nelson En Accion album art Nelson Ned Nelson En Accion (Album) West Side Latino Records Panama 1974 Sell This Version
LP-S-74-2 Nelson Ned - Nelson Ned album art Nelson Ned Nelson Ned(LP, Album) Copacabana LP-S-74-2 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Cancion Popular album art Nelson Ned Cancion Popular (Album) West Side Latino Records US 1975 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Por La Puerta Grande album art Nelson Ned Por La Puerta Grande (Album) West Side Latino Records Corp. Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
COLP-12035 Nelson Ned - Nelson Ned album art Nelson Ned Nelson Ned(LP, Album) Copacabana COLP-12035 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
LP-S-74-15 Nelson Ned - Meu Ciume album art Nelson Ned Meu Ciume(LP, Album) Copacabana LP-S-74-15 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
GX 01-858 Nelson Ned - Canta En Portugues album art Nelson Ned Canta En Portugues(LP) Gamma (4) GX 01-858 Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Las Horas Intimas album art Nelson Ned Las Horas Intimas (Album) West Side Latino Records US 1973 Sell This Version
WSLA 4114, WS-LA4114 Nelson Ned - El Romantico De America album art Nelson Ned El Romantico De America(LP, Album) West Side Latino Records, West Side Latino Records WSLA 4114, WS-LA4114 US 1977 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Voz Y Corazón album art Nelson Ned Voz Y Corazón (Album) West Side Latino Records Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
GM-200.2401 Nelson Ned - Voz y Corazon album art Nelson Ned Voz y Corazon(LP, Album) Grabaciones Mundiales GM-200.2401 Venezuela 1978 Sell This Version
LP-S-74-31 Nelson Ned - Eu Queria Ser Um Rouxinol album art Nelson Ned Eu Queria Ser Um Rouxinol(LP) Copacabana LP-S-74-31 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Mi Manera De Amar album art Nelson Ned Mi Manera De Amar (Album) West Side Latino Records France 1979 Sell This Version
335-0087 Nelson Ned - El Ruisenor De La Cancion album art Nelson Ned El Ruisenor De La Cancion(LP) Orion (6), Ifesa 335-0087 Ecuador 1979 Sell This Version
Nelson Ned - Primavera De Una Vida album art Nelson Ned Primavera De Una Vida (Album) Hispavox, Gamma (4) Puerto Rico 1980 Sell This Version
GM-200.2809 Nelson Ned - Dos Colosos album art Martinha - Nelson Ned Martinha - Nelson Ned - Dos Colosos(LP, Album) Grabaciones Mundiales C.A. GM-200.2809 Venezuela 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit