Tetarise

Real Name:
Евгений Долгих (Evgeny Dolgikh)
Profile:
Trance producer from Kursk, Russia. Was born in 1987.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1439833]

Artist

Tetarise Discography Tracks

Albums

Tetarise - Crimson Therapy album art Tetarise Crimson Therapy (Album) Aventuél Russia 2009
Tetarise - Altworld album art Tetarise Altworld (Album) Silent Flow, Aventuél Russia 2009
Tetarise - Through The Silent Void album art Tetarise Through The Silent Void (Album) Silent Flow, Aventuél Moldova, Republic of 2010
Tetarise - k.a.m.a. album art Tetarise k.a.m.a. (Album) Silent Flow, Aventuél Russia 2010
Tetarise - Synthesizing album art Tetarise Synthesizing (Album) Intox Noize Russia 2010
Tetarise - Wide Contemplation album art Tetarise Wide Contemplation (Album) Silent Flow Moldova, Republic of 2011
Tetarise - To The Undercover Dimension album art Tetarise To The Undercover Dimension (MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Tetarise Self-released) Russia 2012
MCRCSMS038 Tetarise - Drifting And Dreaming album art Tetarise Drifting And Dreaming(5xFile, FLAC, Album, 24 ) Microcosmos Records MCRCSMS038 Russia 2018

Singles & EPs

Tetarise - Orange Mood album art Tetarise Orange Mood (EP, Album) Kahvi Collective UK 2013
Tetarise - HeadDown Jam album art Tetarise HeadDown Jam (EP) Not On Label (Tetarise Self-released) UK 2014
Tetarise - Stop This Moment album art Tetarise Stop This Moment (EP) Kahvi Collective UK 2015
Tetarise - Playing In The Glow album art Tetarise Playing In The Glow (EP) Kahvi Collective Russia 2016

Miscellaneous

LIFS010 Tetarise - Choose The Way album art Tetarise Choose The Way(2xFile, MP3, 192) LiftedSounds Records LIFS010 US 2010
SR156 Tetarise - The Hidden Wishes album art Tetarise The Hidden Wishes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR156 UK 2013
SR119 Tetarise - Distant Storm album art Nordan & Tetarise Nordan & Tetarise - Distant Storm(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR119 UK 2013
SR144 Tetarise - Just Slide album art Tetarise Just Slide(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR144 UK 2013
SR96 Tetarise - Defying Gravity album art Nordan & Tetarise Nordan & Tetarise - Defying Gravity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR96 UK 2013
SR248 Tetarise - Angel Flare album art Tetarise Angel Flare(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR248 UK 2015
SR280 Tetarise - Stellar Collision album art Tetarise Stellar Collision(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR280 UK 2016

Videos (3) Edit