Diana Navarro

Real Name:
Diana Navarro Ocaña
Profile:
Flamenco singer from Málaga, Spain.
Born: April 21, 1978
Sites:
Variations:
[a1444119]

Artist

Diana Navarro Discography Tracks

Albums

Diana Navarro - No Te Olvides De Mí album art Diana Navarro No Te Olvides De Mí (Album) Trimeca, DRO Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Diana Navarro - 24 Rosas album art Diana Navarro 24 Rosas (Album) Trimeca, DRO Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Diana Navarro - Camino Verde album art Diana Navarro Camino Verde (Album) Trimeca, DRO Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Diana Navarro - Flamenco album art Diana Navarro Flamenco (Album) Trimeca, DRO Spain 2011 Sell This Version
2564654159 Diana Navarro - Género Chica album art Diana Navarro Género Chica(CD, Album) Trimeca, DRO 2564654159 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Diana Navarro - Resiliencia album art Diana Navarro Resiliencia (Album) Warner Music Spain Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEW0261 Diana Navarro - Sola album art Diana Navarro Sola(CD, Single, Promo, Car) DRO, Trimeca DEW0261 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
none Diana Navarro - Mira Lo Que Te Has Perdío album art Diana Navarro Mira Lo Que Te Has Perdío(CD, Single, Promo) DRO none Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Diana Navarro - 2005 - 2009 COLECCIÓN album art Diana Navarro 2005 - 2009 COLECCIÓN(3xCD, Album, Comp + DVD-V) Trimeca Estudios y Producciones, S.L., Warner Music Spain, S.A. none Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Diana Navarro - La Esencia album art Diana Navarro La Esencia (Comp) Warner Music Spain Europe 2013 Sell This Version