Vince Staples

Real Name:
Vincent Staples
Profile:
American rapper, born July 2, 1993 in Northside, Long Beach, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Vince Staples Discography Tracks

Albums

Vince Staples - Winter In Prague album art Vince Staples, Michael Uzowuru Vince Staples, Michael Uzowuru - Winter In Prague (Album, EP) Not On Label (Vince Staples & Michael Uzowuru Self-released) US 2012 Sell This Version
none Vince Staples - Shyne Coldchain Vol. 1 album art Vince Staples Shyne Coldchain Vol. 1(13xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Vince Staples Self-released) none US 2012
none Vince Staples - Stolen Youth album art Vince Staples & Larry Fisherman Vince Staples & Larry Fisherman - Stolen Youth(10xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label none US 2013
Vince Staples - Summertime '06 album art Vince Staples Summertime '06 (Album) Def Jam Recordings, Blacksmith Music, ARTium Recordings Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Vince Staples - Big Fish Theory album art Vince Staples Big Fish Theory (Album) Def Jam Recordings Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Vince Staples - FM! album art Vince Staples FM!(11xFile, AAC, Album) Def Jam Recordings none US 2018

Singles & EPs

none Vince Staples - Vicoden album art Vince Staples Vicoden(File, AAC, Single, 256) iHipHop Distribution none US 2012
Vince Staples - Hell Can Wait album art Vince Staples Hell Can Wait (EP) Def Jam Recordings US 2014 Sell This Version
none Vince Staples - Kingdom album art Common Featuring Vince Staples Common Featuring Vince Staples - Kingdom(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2014
none Vince Staples - Blue Suede album art Vince Staples Blue Suede(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2014
none Vince Staples - Hands Up album art Vince Staples Hands Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2014
Vince Staples - Ghost album art With You. Feat. Vince Staples With You. Feat. Vince Staples - Ghost (Single) Big Beat US 2015
none Vince Staples - Señorita album art Vince Staples Señorita(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2015
Vince Staples - Prima Donna album art Vince Staples Prima Donna (EP) Def Jam Recordings, ARTium Recordings US 2016 Sell This Version
none Vince Staples - '06 album art Vince Staples '06(File, MP3, Single, 256) [adult swim] none US 2016
none Vince Staples - Smoke & Retribution album art Flume Feat. Vince Staples & Kučka Flume Feat. Vince Staples & Kučka - Smoke & Retribution(File, AAC, Single, 256) Future Classic none Australia & New Zealand 2016
none Vince Staples - Norf Norf (BROEK Remix) album art Vince Staples Norf Norf (BROEK Remix)(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2016
Vince Staples - Ascension album art Gorillaz Feat. Vince Staples Gorillaz Feat. Vince Staples - Ascension (Single) Warner Bros. Records 2017
none Vince Staples - Playboy album art Tyga Feat. Vince Staples Tyga Feat. Vince Staples - Playboy(File, MP3, Single, 320) Interscope Records none US 2017
none Vince Staples - BagBak album art Vince Staples BagBak(File, AAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2017
none Vince Staples - Get The F**k Off My Dick album art Vince Staples Get The F**k Off My Dick(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2018

Miscellaneous

none Vince Staples - Shyne Coldchain Vol. 2 album art Vince Staples Shyne Coldchain Vol. 2(10xFile, MP3, 320) Blacksmith Music none US 2014