Nacha Guevara

Real Name:
Clotilde Acosta
Profile:
Argentinian actress and singer, born in Mar del Plata in 1940.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nacha Guevara
[a2473261]

Artist

Nacha Guevara Discography Tracks

Albums

Oli 10110 Nacha Guevara - Mezzo Soprano album art Nacha Guevara Mezzo Soprano(LP, Album) Olympia (7) Oli 10110 Argentina 1969 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Nacha Guevara album art Nacha Guevara Nacha Guevara (Album) Music Hall Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
112.986 Nacha Guevara - Este es el año que es (en vivo) album art Nacha Guevara Este es el año que es (en vivo)(LP) Music Hall 112.986 Argentina 1971 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Nacha Canta Benedetti album art Nacha Guevara Nacha Canta Benedetti (Album) Music Hall Uruguay 1972 Sell This Version
CAC-3004/5 Nacha Guevara - Las Mil Y Una Nachas album art Nacha Guevara Las Mil Y Una Nachas(2xLP, Album, Gat) Microfon CAC-3004/5 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
2.399 Nacha Guevara - Canciones Para Mis Hijos album art Nacha Guevara Canciones Para Mis Hijos(LP, Album) Music Hall 2.399 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Nacha Guevara En Vivo (Teatro Hidalgo, México) album art Nacha Guevara Nacha Guevara En Vivo (Teatro Hidalgo, México) (Album) Discos NCL Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Nacha De Noche album art Nacha Guevara En Vivo Con Alberto Favero Nacha Guevara En Vivo Con Alberto Favero - Nacha De Noche (Album) Hispavox Mexico 1977 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Amor De Ciudad Grande album art Nacha Guevara Amor De Ciudad Grande (Album) Hispavox Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Para Cuando Me Vaya album art Nacha Guevara Para Cuando Me Vaya (Album) Hispavox Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Aquí Estoy album art Nacha* Aquí Estoy (Album) Hispavox Spain 1981 Sell This Version
S 60694 Nacha Guevara - Viva Sevilla album art Nacha Guevara Viva Sevilla(LP, Album) Hispavox S 60694 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
25400410 Nacha Guevara - Amor De Ciudad Grande album art Nacha Guevara Amor De Ciudad Grande(LP, Album) Hispavox 25400410 Colombia 1982 Sell This Version
GH11-00427 Nacha Guevara Grandes Canciones De Nacha Guevara(LP, Album) Hispavox GH11-00427 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
141816 Nacha Guevara - Los Patitos Feos album art Nacha Guevara Los Patitos Feos(LP, Album) CBS 141816 Colombia 1984 Sell This Version
MH-50-14.686-7 Nacha Guevara - Aqui Estoy album art Nacha Guevara Aqui Estoy(LP, Album) Hispavox MH-50-14.686-7 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Los Patitos Feos album art Nacha Guevara Los Patitos Feos (Album) Renew Variety Records, Discos CBS Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Nacha Canta A Benedetti (Grabado En Vivo En La Habana, Cuba) album art Nacha Guevara Nacha Canta A Benedetti (Grabado En Vivo En La Habana, Cuba) (Album) Hispavox Spain 1979 Sell This Version
106701 Nacha Guevara - No Llores Por Mi Argentina album art Nacha Guevara No Llores Por Mi Argentina(LP, Album) EMI 106701 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
20749/50 Nacha Guevara - Eva album art Nacha Guevara Eva(2xLP, Album) CBS 20749/50 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
60.008 Nacha Guevara - En Concierto album art Nacha Guevara En Concierto(Cass, Album) Discos CBS 60.008 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
Nacha Guevara - Heavy Tango album art Nacha Guevara Heavy Tango (Album) RCA Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
R014 Nacha Guevara - Historia Del Soldado album art Stravinsky* - Ramuz* / Paquito D'Rivera, Nacha Guevara, Vladimir Cruz, Javier Gurruchaga, Trinidad Sevillano Stravinsky* - Ramuz* / Paquito D'Rivera, Nacha Guevara, Vladimir Cruz, Javier Gurruchaga, Trinidad Sevillano - Historia Del Soldado(CD, Album, Boo) Not On Label R014 Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

S/OLI 10106 Nacha Guevara - Me Tiro album art Nacha Guevara Me Tiro(7", Mono) Olympia (7) S/OLI 10106 Argentina 1968 Sell This Version
D/OLI 10109 Nacha Guevara - Anastasia Querida album art Nacha Guevara Anastasia Querida(7", EP, Mono) Olympia (7) D/OLI 10109 Argentina 1968 Sell This Version