Alejandro Filio

Real Name:
Alejandro Gómez Herrera
Profile:
Born March 13, 1960 in Mexico City.
Son of Salvador Gómez Castellanos AKA "Tilín" (1930-2003).
Brother of Mario Filio, César Filio, Mariana Filio, and David Filio.
Variations:
Viewing All | Alejandro Filio
[a2674605]

Artist

Alejandro Filio Discography Tracks

Albums

none Alejandro Filio - En esta inmensidad album art Alejandro Filio En esta inmensidad(CD, Album) Lundra none Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
Alejandro Filio - Un Secreto A Voces album art Alejandro Filio Un Secreto A Voces (Album) Lundra Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
FG-016 Alejandro Filio - Mujer Que Camina album art Alejandro Filio Mujer Que Camina(CD, Album) Lundra FG-016 Mexico 2001 Sell This Version
FG-018 Alejandro Filio - En Directo album art Alejandro Filio En Directo(CD, Album) Lundra FG-018 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
FG-020 Alejandro Filio - Con Tus Ojos album art Alejandro Filio Con Tus Ojos(CD, Album) Lundra FG-020 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
FG-036 Alejandro Filio - Buscando El Alma album art Alejandro Filio Buscando El Alma(CD, Album) Lundra FG-036 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FG-015 Alejandro Filio - Filio album art Alejandro Filio Filio(CD, Promo) Lundra FG-015 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version