Hajime Mizoguchi

Real Name:
溝口肇 (Mizoguchi Hajime)
Profile:
Japanese violinist / composer / arranger / producer born 1960 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hajime Mizoguchi Discography Tracks

Albums

Hajime Mizoguchi - Oasis - Behind The Clear Waters album art Hajime Mizoguchi Oasis - Behind The Clear Waters (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Halfinch Dessert album art Hajime Mizoguchi Halfinch Dessert (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version
JBX-25089 Hajime Mizoguchi - ワンダービート S (スクランブル) 音楽編 = Wonder Beat S (Scramble) Music Collection album art Hajime Mizoguchi, Ryo Yonemitsu Hajime Mizoguchi, Ryo Yonemitsu - ワンダービート S (スクランブル) 音楽編 = Wonder Beat S (Scramble) Music Collection(LP, Album) Victor JBX-25089 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - A Pretty Dance album art Hajime Mizoguchi A Pretty Dance (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - White Lion Original Sound Track album art Hajime Mizoguchi White Lion Original Sound Track (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1988 Sell This Version
SRCL 1776 Hajime Mizoguchi - Southbound album art Hajime Mizoguchi Southbound(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 1776 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
SRCL 2348 Hajime Mizoguchi - Impression Of Sunday album art Hajime Mizoguchi Impression Of Sunday(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 2348 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
VICL-446 溝口 肇* Please Save My Earth Original Soundtrack Vol. 1(CD, Album) Victor VICL-446 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Please Save My Earth (Image Soundtrack) album art Hajime Mizoguchi & Yoko Kanno Hajime Mizoguchi & Yoko Kanno - Please Save My Earth (Image Soundtrack) (Album) JVC Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
SRCL 3163 Hajime Mizoguchi - Best Wishes album art Hajime Mizoguchi Best Wishes(CD, Album, RE) Sony Records SRCL 3163 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KTCR-1314 Hajime Mizoguchi - Aqua Colors In Paris album art Hajime Mizoguchi Aqua Colors In Paris(CD, Album) Kitty Records KTCR-1314 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-772 Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 2 album art Yoko Kanno & Hajime Mizoguchi Yoko Kanno & Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 2(CD, Album) Victor VICL-772 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VICL-769 Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 1 "Over The Sky" album art Yoko Kanno & Hajime Mizoguchi Yoko Kanno & Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne Original Soundtrack 1 "Over The Sky"(CD, Album) Victor VICL-769 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
VICL-60158 Hajime Mizoguchi - Far East album art Hajime Mizoguchi Far East(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60158 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - Escaflowne (Original Sound Track) album art Hajime Mizoguchi & Yoko Kanno Hajime Mizoguchi & Yoko Kanno - Escaflowne (Original Sound Track) (Album) Victor Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Hajime Mizoguchi - JIN-ROH - Original Motion Picture Soundtracks album art Hajime Mizoguchi JIN-ROH - Original Motion Picture Soundtracks (Album) Victor Japan 2000 Sell This Version
VICL-60722 Hajime Mizoguchi - Angel album art Hajime Mizoguchi Angel(CD, Album) Victor VICL-60722 Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hajime Mizoguchi - Parallel World / Peace album art Hajime Mizoguchi Parallel World / Peace CBS/Sony Japan 1986 Sell This Version

Compilations

VICL-60577 Hajime Mizoguchi - Espace album art Hajime Mizoguchi Espace(CD, Album, Comp) Victor VICL-60577 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
5249-2 Hajime Mizoguchi - Texhnolyze: The Man Of Men album art Keishi Urata / Hajime Mizoguchi Keishi Urata / Hajime Mizoguchi - Texhnolyze: The Man Of Men(CD, Comp) Pioneer (3) 5249-2 US 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit