Carl Daylim

Real Name:
Carlos Dayan Torres Lima
Profile:
Trance DJ from Chiapas, Mexico. Born in 13 November 1996.
Sites:
[a4848030]

Artist

Carl Daylim Discography Tracks

Albums

EVO006 Carl Daylim - Running To Nothing (Remixed) album art Carl Daylim Feat. Rebecca Louise Burch Carl Daylim Feat. Rebecca Louise Burch - Running To Nothing (Remixed)(11xFile, MP3, 320) Evolve Records (3) EVO006 Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

EVO033 Carl Daylim - Running To Nothing (Remix Edition) album art Carl Daylim Feat. Rebecca Louise Burch Carl Daylim Feat. Rebecca Louise Burch - Running To Nothing (Remix Edition)(5xFile, MP3, 320) Evolve Records (3) EVO033 Germany 2016
RB0033 Carl Daylim - Golgotha album art Carl Daylim Golgotha(File, MP3, 320) Reburn Records RB0033 Moldova, Republic of 2016
EVO010 Carl Daylim - The Kingdom Of My Lord album art Carl Daylim The Kingdom Of My Lord(3xFile, MP3, 320) Evolve Records (3) EVO010 Germany 2016
AM 014, AM014 Carl Daylim - Maybe It's Over album art Carl Daylim Maybe It's Over(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Melodies, Aurora Melodies AM 014, AM014 Mexico 2016
AM025 Carl Daylim - In My Heart album art Carl Daylim In My Heart(2xFile, MP3, 320) Aurora Melodies AM025 Mexico 2016
SDR172 Carl Daylim - Alma album art Carl Daylim Alma(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sundance Recordings (2) SDR172 Malaysia 2017
IPR103 Carl Daylim - Remember My Name album art Carl Daylim Remember My Name(2xFile, MP3, 320) Inspectrum Recordings IPR103 UK 2017
MARAVO004 Carl Daylim - Not Here To Stay album art Carl Daylim Feat. Rita Raga Carl Daylim Feat. Rita Raga - Not Here To Stay(4xFile, MP3, 320) Maraphobia Vocalized MARAVO004 Denmark 2017
ASR 030, ASR030 Carl Daylim - Forever Love album art Carl Daylim Forever Love(File, MP3, 320) Airstorm Recordings, Airstorm Recordings ASR 030, ASR030 Estonia 2017
MARA041 Carl Daylim - Believe In You album art Carl Daylim Believe In You(2xFile, MP3, 320) Maraphobia MARA041 Denmark 2017
MARA029 Carl Daylim - When The Day Is Gone album art Carl Daylim Feat. Rita Raga Carl Daylim Feat. Rita Raga - When The Day Is Gone(2xFile, MP3, 320) Maraphobia MARA029 Denmark 2017
MARA068 Carl Daylim - Stay With Me album art Carl Daylim Stay With Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Maraphobia MARA068 Denmark 2017
Carl Daylim - My Last Hope album art Carl Daylim My Last Hope Maratone Music (2) Denmark 2018
MARATONE029 Carl Daylim - My Last Hope (XiJaro & Pitch Edit) album art Carl Daylim My Last Hope (XiJaro & Pitch Edit)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Maratone Music (2) MARATONE029 Denmark 2018

Videos (6) Edit