Devin The Dude

Real Name:
Devin C. Copeland
Profile:
Southern Hip-hop artist born June 4th, 1970 in St. Petersburg, Florida. Devin moved to Houston, Texas while in fourth grade, he made his first appearance with his crew the Odd Squad in 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Devin The Dude Discography Tracks

Albums

Devin The Dude - The Dude album art Devin* The Dude (Album) Rap-A-Lot Records, Interface (2) US 1998 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Just Tryin' Ta Live album art Devin The Dude Just Tryin' Ta Live (Album) Rap-A-Lot Resurrection, J. Prince Entertainment US 2002 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - To Tha X-Treme album art Devin The Dude To Tha X-Treme (Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, J. Prince Entertainment US 2004 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Waitin' To Inhale album art Devin The Dude Waitin' To Inhale (Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, J. Prince Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Hi Life album art Devin The Dude Hi Life (Album, Comp) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, J. Prince Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Landing Gear album art Devin The Dude Landing Gear (Album) Razor & Tie US 2008 Sell This Version
686506311323 Devin The Dude - Smoke Sessions album art Devin The Dude Smoke Sessions(CD, Album) BCD Music Group, Inc. 686506311323 US 2008 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Suite 420 album art Devin The Dude Suite 420 (Album) E1 Entertainment, E1 Music US 2010 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Gotta Be Me album art Devin The Dude Gotta Be Me (Album) Real Talk Entertainment US 2010 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2156 Devin The Dude - One For The Road album art Devin The Dude One For The Road(CD, Album) Coughee Brothaz Music, Entertainment One US, LP EOM-CD-2156 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Devin The Dude - Acoustic Levitation album art Devin The Dude Acoustic Levitation(CD, Album) Coughee Brothaz Entertainment none US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Devin The Dude - See What I Can Pull / Georgy album art Devin* See What I Can Pull / Georgy (Single) Rap-A-Lot Records, Virgin Records America, Inc., Interface (2) US 1998 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Do What You Wanna Do / Boo Boo'n album art Devin* Do What You Wanna Do / Boo Boo'n (Single) Rap-A-Lot Records, Interface (2) US 1998 Sell This Version
7087 6 13164 1 4 Devin The Dude - The Dude album art Devin* The Dude(12", Promo, Smplr) Rap-A-Lot Records, Interface (2) 7087 6 13164 1 4 US 1998 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - It's A Shame / Some Of Them album art Devin The Dude It's A Shame / Some Of Them (Single) Rap-A-Lot Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - I Hi / Just A Man / Doobie Ashtray / Lacville 79 album art Devin The Dude I Hi / Just A Man / Doobie Ashtray / Lacville 79 Rap-A-Lot Resurrection US 2001 Sell This Version
JDJ-42997-2 Devin The Dude - Money, H**s & Power / Ain't That B***h (Ask Yourself) album art UGK & Jermaine Dupri / UGK Featuring Devin The Dude UGK & Jermaine Dupri / UGK Featuring Devin The Dude - Money, H**s & Power / Ain't That B***h (Ask Yourself)(CD, Single, Promo) Jive JDJ-42997-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
RWK 410 Devin The Dude - My Life (Remix) / Keep Going album art Kool G Rap & C.N.N.* / Kool G Rap, Snoop*, Devin The Dude Kool G Rap & C.N.N.* / Kool G Rap, Snoop*, Devin The Dude - My Life (Remix) / Keep Going(12", W/Lbl) Rawkus RWK 410 US 2002 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Anything album art Devin The Dude Anything (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life US 2003 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - The Mule album art Z-Ro Featuring Devin The Dude & Juvenile (2) Z-Ro Featuring Devin The Dude & Juvenile (2) - The Mule (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life US 2004 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Right Now / Motha / Party album art Devin The Dude Right Now / Motha / Party (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, Asylum Records US 2004 Sell This Version
FB 2518 Devin The Dude - Greater Later Remix album art J-Zone Featuring Devin The Dude J-Zone Featuring Devin The Dude - Greater Later Remix(12") Fat Beats FB 2518 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Devin The Dude - Sumthin Like A Pimp album art Tha Realest Featuring Dru Down & Devin Tha Dude* Tha Realest Featuring Dru Down & Devin Tha Dude* - Sumthin Like A Pimp(CD, Promo) Omerta Entertainment, Tommy Boy none US 2006 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - What A Job album art Devin The Dude, Snoop Dogg, Andre 3000 Devin The Dude, Snoop Dogg, Andre 3000 - What A Job (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life US 2007 Sell This Version
Devin The Dude - Paris, Texas album art 33hz Featuring Devin The Dude & Teki Latex* 33hz Featuring Devin The Dude & Teki Latex* - Paris, Texas (Single) Dither Down US 2007 Sell This Version