Tino Folgar

Real Name:
Juventino Folgar Ascaso
Profile:
He is a Spanish tenor. He was born in Barcelona (Spain) on January 25, 1892 and died in Buenos Aires (Argentina) on December 31, 1982.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tino Folgar
[a5157506]

Artist