Kurgan Hors

Real Name:
Davide Billo
Profile:
Italian musician and composer of electronic music, born 6 February 1989 and based in Verona.
Sites:
[a5314944]

Artist

Kurgan Hors Discography Tracks

Albums

Kurgan Hors - Palus Est album art Kurgan Hors Palus Est (Album) Silent Flow Moldova, Republic of 2016
Lav79 Kurgan Hors - Mente album art Kurgan Hors Mente(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Laverna Lav79 Italy 2018

Videos (1) Edit