Mayestron

Real Name:
Mayani Pelo Luhabanya
Profile:
Mayani Pelo Luhabanya (born July 30, 1998 in Nyarugusu Camp, Tanzania), better known by his stage name Mayestron, the insanely Tanzanian born an Irish rapper, singer-songwriter, producer and director. Mayestron has become more popular for his first hit single Nothing to Share which was distributed by Spinnup the biggest music distribution service.

His first mix-tape album was called If You Like Me Tell Me, in the that album Mayestron didn't do much promotion on his first mix-tape. But he did in his 2nd mix-tape album which was called Mayestron Ep One, it was one of his successful mix-tape, because he did a lot of promotion on that album which he featured one artist known as Andrejs.

In October 2017 he released another hit single know as "Forever", Forever single was another hit single which get a lot plays on Spotify that he never get before to all his songs.
Sites:
[a5767858]

Artist

Mayestron Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Non Mayestron - Too Late album art Mayestron Too Late(CDi, Single, Promo) COP Record Entertainment Non Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
none Mayestron - Forever album art Mayestron Forever(File, MP3, Single, 320) COP Record Entertainment none Ireland 2017
none Mayestron - Bullies album art Mayestron Feat. Andrejs Mayestron Feat. Andrejs - Bullies(File, MP3, Single, 320) COP Record Entertainment none Ireland 2017
Non Mayestron - Low Life album art Mayestron Low Life(5", Single) COP Record Entertainment Non Ireland 2017 Sell This Version
none Mayestron - The Reason album art Mayestron The Reason(LP, Single) COP Record Entertainment none 2017 Sell This Version
Non Mayestron - X Challengers album art Mayestron X Challengers(CD-ROM, Single) COP Record Entertainment Non Ireland 2018 Sell This Version
Non Mayestron - Tick Tock album art Mayestron Tick Tock(6", Single) COP Record Entertainment Non Ireland 2018 Sell This Version
none Mayestron - Enemies album art Mayestron Enemies(File, MP3, Single, 320) COP Record Entertainment none Ireland 2018

Videos (15) Edit