Hal Bynum

Real Name:
Harold L. Bynum
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born 1934. Bynum is also known for his spoken word recordings.
Sites:
Variations:

Hal Bynum Discography Tracks

Albums

Hal Bynum - If I Could Do Anything album art Hal Bynum If I Could Do Anything (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1998 Sell This Version
9719501-2 Hal Bynum - The Promise album art Hal Bynum The Promise(CD, Album) Beauregard Records 9719501-2 US 2002 Sell This Version