PrinceTony (2)

Real Name:
Carl Campbel
Profile:
Born:
September 26, 1999, Maitland, Ohio, U.S.A.

Raised:
Miami, FL, U.S.A.

Prince Tony is an unsigned rap artist, based from Mailtland, Ohio.
Sites:
[a6574644]

Artist

PrinceTony (2) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none PrinceTony (2) - The Lonely Struggle album art PrinceTony (2) The Lonely Struggle(CD, Mixtape) Lonely Souls Records none US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit