Yuna Ito

Real Name:
伊藤由奈 (Ito Yuna)
Profile:
Japan based Singer of Japanese and American-Korean descent.
Born September 20, 1983 in Los Angeles, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Yuna Ito Discography Tracks

Albums

Yuna Ito - Heart album art Yuna Ito Heart (Album) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Yuna Ito - Wish album art Yuna Ito Wish (Album) Studioseven Recordings Japan 2008 Sell This Version
88697529782 Yuna Ito - Dream album art Yuna Ito Dream(CD, Album + DVD-V) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records, Sony Music 88697529782 Taiwan 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRCL 5957 Yuna Ito - Endless Story album art Reira Starring Yuna Ito* Endless Story(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records, Sony Records SRCL 5957 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL 6406 Yuna Ito - Losin' album art Yuna Ito Losin'(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records SRCL 6406 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL 6270 Yuna Ito - Precious album art Yuna Ito Precious(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records, Sony Records SRCL 6270 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL 6233 Yuna Ito - Faith / Pureyes album art Yuna Ito Faith / Pureyes(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records, Sony Records SRCL 6233 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SRCL 6451 Yuna Ito - Truth album art Reira Starring Yuna Ito* Truth(CD, Maxi) Studioseven Recordings, Sony Music Records SRCL 6451 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Yuna Ito - Urban Mermaid album art Yuna Ito Urban Mermaid (Maxi) Sony Music Records, Studioseven Recordings Japan 2007 Sell This Version
SRCL 6504 Yuna Ito - I'm Here album art Yuna Ito I'm Here(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records, Studioseven Recordings SRCL 6504 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Yuna Ito - A World To Believe In album art Celine Dion* X Yuna Ito Celine Dion* X Yuna Ito - A World To Believe In (Single) Studioseven Recordings Japan 2007 Sell This Version
SRCL 6837 Yuna Ito - Miss You album art Yuna Ito Miss You(CD, Maxi) Sony Music Records, Studioseven Recordings SRCL 6837 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SRCL 6973 Yuna Ito - Trust You album art 伊藤由奈* Trust You(CD, Maxi) Studioseven Recordings SRCL 6973 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

SRCL 7436~7 Yuna Ito - Love Singles Best 2005-2010 album art Yuna Ito Love Singles Best 2005-2010(2xCD + Comp, Ltd) Sony Music Records, Sony Records SRCL 7436~7 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SDCR80502 Yuna Ito - 今でも 会いたいよ・・・ album art Yuna Ito 今でも 会いたいよ・・・(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Music Records SDCR80502 Japan 2009 Sell This Version