Tania Libertad

Real Name:
Tania Libertad de Souza Zúñiga
Profile:
Singer who was born in Peru on October 24, 1952 and has lived in Mexico since 1978.
Sites:

Tania Libertad Discography Tracks

Albums

LPPS-103 Tania Libertad - Con La Orquesta De Andres De Colbert album art Tania Libertad Con La Orquesta De Andres De Colbert(LP, Album) RCA LPPS-103 Peru 1968 Sell This Version
LPPS-139 Tania Libertad - Mejor Que Nunca album art Tania Libertad Mejor Que Nunca(LP, Album) RCA Victor LPPS-139 Peru 1969 Sell This Version
LPPS-146 Tania Libertad - Soy Peruana album art Tania Libertad Soy Peruana(LP, Album) RCA Victor LPPS-146 Peru 1970 Sell This Version
VIR-747 Tania Libertad - Despertar album art Tania Libertad Despertar(LP, Album) Virrey VIR-747 Peru 1971 Sell This Version
VIR-804 Tania Libertad - En Primer Plano album art Tania Libertad En Primer Plano(LP, Album) Virrey VIR-804 Peru 1972 Sell This Version
VIR 824 Tania Libertad - La Contamanina album art Tania Libertad La Contamanina(LP, Album) Virrey VIR 824 Peru 1973 Sell This Version
VIR-917 Tania Libertad - Concierto En La Voz De Tania Libertad album art Tania Libertad Concierto En La Voz De Tania Libertad(LP, Album, Gat) Virrey VIR-917 Peru 1974 Sell This Version
VIR-912 Tania Libertad - La Dulce Voz De: album art Tania Libertad La Dulce Voz De:(LP, Album) Virrey VIR-912 Peru 1974 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Alguien Cantando album art Tania Libertad Alguien Cantando (Album) Philips, Philips Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
LPRN 15278, 822 376 1 Tania Libertad - Como Una Campana (De Cristal) album art Tania Libertad Como Una Campana (De Cristal)(LP) PolyGram Discos, S.A. De C.V., Philips LPRN 15278, 822 376 1 Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
LPRN 15315 Tania Libertad - Me Voy Pa'la Pachanga album art Tania Libertad Me Voy Pa'la Pachanga(LP, Album) Philips LPRN 15315 Mexico 1986 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Nuevamente... Boleros  album art Tania Libertad Nuevamente... Boleros (Album) Mercurio Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
NGS 2041 Tania Libertad - Trovadiccion album art Tania Libertad Trovadiccion(LP, Album) NGS NGS 2041 Mexico 1987 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Alfonsina Y El Mar album art Tania Libertad Alfonsina Y El Mar (Album) CBS Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Mexico Lindo Y Querido album art Tania Libertad Mexico Lindo Y Querido (Album) Columbia Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Razón De Vivir album art Tania Libertad Razón De Vivir (Album) CBS Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Mucho Corazón album art Tania Libertad Mucho Corazón (Album) CBS Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Canta A José Alfredo Jiménez album art Tania Libertad Canta A José Alfredo Jiménez (Album) CBS Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
Tania Libertad - Boleros de Hoy album art Tania Libertad, Phil Manzanera Tania Libertad, Phil Manzanera - Boleros de Hoy (Album) Columbia Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
CDDE 470888 Tania Libertad - Africa En America album art Tania Libertad Africa En America(CD, Album) Sony Music CDDE 470888 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
COL 479931 2 Tania Libertad - Amar Amando album art Tania Libertad Amar Amando(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Colombia) S.A. COL 479931 2 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
TKF-CD-29 Tania Libertad - Amar Amando album art Tania Libertad Amar Amando(CD, Album) Mulata Discos TKF-CD-29 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
CDMCH001 Tania Libertad - Himno Al Amor album art Tania Libertad, Filarmónica Ciudad De México* Tania Libertad, Filarmónica Ciudad De México* - Himno Al Amor(CD, Album) Dende Records CDMCH001 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
314 559 152-2 Tania Libertad - Armando La Libertad  album art Armando Manzanero / Tania Libertad Armando Manzanero / Tania Libertad - Armando La Libertad (CD, Album) Azteca Music 314 559 152-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
CDDN 479891 Tania Libertad - La Libertad De Manzareno album art Armando Manzanero De Tania Libertad Armando Manzanero De Tania Libertad - La Libertad De Manzareno(CD, Album) Columbia CDDN 479891 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version