Christina Aguilera

Real Name:
Christina Maria Aguilera
Profile:
Christina Aguilera (born December 18, 1980) is an American singer, songwriter, actress and television personality. Born in Staten Island, New York and raised in Rochester and Wexford, Pennsylvania, she appeared on the television series Star Search and The Mickey Mouse Club in her early years. After recording "Reflection", the theme for Disney's 1998 film Mulan, she signed with RCA Records.
Aguilera has been recognized as a pop icon and earned the title "The voice of a generation" in her early years. Her work has earned her 5 Grammy Awards, 1 Latin Grammy Award, and a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame. She has sold over 17.9 million albums in the United States as of 2014 and 50 million albums worldwide as of 2015. In 2009, she ranked at number 58 on Rolling Stone's list of 100 Greatest Singers of All Time, thereby becoming the youngest and the only artist under 30 to be named.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Christina Aguilera Discography Tracks

Albums

Christina Aguilera - Christina Aguilera album art Christina Aguilera = 克里斯汀娜·阿古列拉* Christina Aguilera = 克里斯汀娜·阿古列拉* - Christina Aguilera (Album, Comp) RCA China 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - My Kind Of Christmas album art Christina Aguilera My Kind Of Christmas (Album) RCA, BMG US 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Mi Reflejo album art Christina Aguilera Mi Reflejo (Album) RCA, BMG U.S. Latin Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Just Be Free album art Christina Aguilera Just Be Free (Album) Platinum Recording Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Stripped album art Christina Aguilera Stripped (Album) RCA US 2002 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Back To Basics album art Christina Aguilera Back To Basics (Album) RCA, BMG US 2006 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits album art Christina Aguilera Keeps Gettin' Better: A Decade Of Hits (Comp) RCA Malaysia 2008 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Bionic album art Christina Aguilera Bionic (Album) RCA, Sony Music Poland 2010 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Burlesque (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Christina Aguilera & Cher Christina Aguilera & Cher - Burlesque (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) RCA Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Lotus album art Christina Aguilera Lotus (Album) RCA Australia 2012 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Liberation album art Christina Aguilera Liberation (Album) RCA Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Christina Aguilera - Just Be Free album art Christina* Just Be Free (Maxi, Single) Bam Records Inc. US 1997 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Reflection album art Christina Aguilera Reflection (Single) Walt Disney Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - What A Girl Wants album art Christina Aguilera What A Girl Wants (Single, Maxi) RCA, BMG Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Genie In A Bottle album art Christina Aguilera Genie In A Bottle (Maxi, Single) RCA US 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Genio Atrapado album art Christina Aguilera Genio Atrapado (Single, Maxi) BMG Argentina US 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire) album art Christina Aguilera The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting On An Open Fire) (Single) RCA US 1999 Sell This Version
74321709837 Christina Aguilera - Mambo N. 5 (A Little Bit Of) / Genie In A Bottle album art Lou Bega / Christina Aguilera Lou Bega / Christina Aguilera - Mambo N. 5 (A Little Bit Of) / Genie In A Bottle(7", Jukebox, Promo) RCA 74321709837 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
PDTD-1224 Christina Aguilera - Love Will Find A Way album art Christina Aguilera Love Will Find A Way(CD, Single, Promo) BMG PDTD-1224 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Ven Conmigo (Solamente Tú) album art Christina Aguilera Ven Conmigo (Solamente Tú) (Single) RCA US 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Come On Over Baby (All I Want Is You) album art Christina Aguilera Come On Over Baby (All I Want Is You) (Maxi, Single) RCA Australia 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Christmas Time album art Christina Aguilera Christmas Time (Single) RCA Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Por Siempre Tú album art Christina Aguilera Por Siempre Tú (Single) BMG US 2000 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - I Turn To You album art Christina Aguilera I Turn To You (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG US 1999 Sell This Version
Christina Aguilera - Lady Marmalade album art Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK - Lady Marmalade (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records, Fox Music Mexico 2001 Sell This Version