Paul Webster (3)

Real Name:
John Paul Webster
Profile:
Tech-Trance DJ & producer from Dublin, Ireland.
Born: September 10, 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
JPW
Variations:

Paul Webster (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Paul Webster (3) - Wavelength / Blindside album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Wavelength / Blindside (Single) Fraction Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Webster (3) - Corruption album art Paul Webster (3) Corruption Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
CVSA044 Paul Webster (3) - Corruption album art Paul Webster (3) Corruption(CDr, Single) Captivating Sounds CVSA044 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
DigitalOnly026, FRA013, FRZ013 Paul Webster (3) - Problems / Have To Believe album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW / Sensitive* Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW / Sensitive* - Problems / Have To Believe(12") Digital Only ?, Fraction Records, Fraction Zero DigitalOnly026, FRA013, FRZ013 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Webster (3) - Vital Sign / Tempest album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Vital Sign / Tempest (EP) Vibrate Sounds Ireland 2009
CVSA093 Paul Webster (3) - The Wolf / Vibrations album art Paul Webster (3) The Wolf / Vibrations(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Captivating Sounds CVSA093 Netherlands 2009
Paul Webster (3) - Time / Nailed / High Voltage (Remixed) album art Paul Webster (3) Time / Nailed / High Voltage (Remixed) (EP) Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Paul Webster (3) - Watch It Burn album art Will Atkinson & Paul Webster (3) Will Atkinson & Paul Webster (3) - Watch It Burn (Single) Who's Afraid Of 138?! Netherlands 2014
TEG001 Paul Webster (3) - Long Wait album art Paul Webster (3) Long Wait(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Trallion Recordings TEG001 UK 2016

DJ Mixes

ARDI1737 Paul Webster (3) - Worldwide Trance Sounds 2010 // Volume 4 album art Paul Webster (3) Worldwide Trance Sounds 2010 // Volume 4(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Armada Digital ARDI1737 Netherlands 2010

Miscellaneous

Paul Webster (3) - Cut Off / Nailed album art Paul Webster (3) Cut Off / Nailed Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Webster (3) - Problems album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Problems (Single) Fraction Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
FRZ007 Paul Webster (3) - Engaged album art Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW Paul Webster (3) Presents JPW - Engaged(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Zero FRZ007 UK 2008
Paul Webster (3) - Istanbul album art Paul Webster (3) Istanbul Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Webster (3) - Time album art Paul Webster (3) Feat. Angelic Amanda Paul Webster (3) Feat. Angelic Amanda - Time Captivating Sounds Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
CVSA083 Paul Webster (3) - Corruption / Cut Off (Remixes) album art Paul Webster (3) Corruption / Cut Off (Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Captivating Sounds CVSA083 Netherlands 2009
Paul Webster (3) - Punchbag album art Paul Webster (3) Punchbag Subculture (4) Ireland 2010
CVSA116 Paul Webster (3) - High Voltage album art Paul Webster (3) High Voltage(3xFile, MP3, 320) Captivating Sounds CVSA116 Netherlands 2010
ITWT 514-0 Paul Webster (3) - Chainsaw album art Webster* Vs. Baker* Webster* Vs. Baker* - Chainsaw(2xFile, MP3, 320) In Trance We Trust ITWT 514-0 Netherlands 2011
FRA080, Fractionrecords 080 Paul Webster (3) - Forever Today album art Paul Webster (3) Feat. Angelic Amanda Paul Webster (3) Feat. Angelic Amanda - Forever Today(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA080, Fractionrecords 080 UK 2011
FRA070, Fractionrecords 070 Paul Webster (3) - Circus album art Paul Webster (3) Circus(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA070, Fractionrecords 070 UK 2011
Paul Webster (3) - JPW Remixed album art Paul Webster (3) JPW Remixed Vibrate Sounds, Vibrate Sounds Ireland 2012
FRA137, 137 Paul Webster (3) - The Joker album art Paul Webster (3) The Joker(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA137, 137 UK 2012
Paul Webster (3) - Valhalla album art Arctic Moon & Paul Webster (3) Arctic Moon & Paul Webster (3) - Valhalla FSOE Recordings, FSOE Recordings Egypt 2013
FRA182, Fractionrecords182 Paul Webster (3) - Disappear album art Paul Webster (3) Feat. Alana Aldea Paul Webster (3) Feat. Alana Aldea - Disappear(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA182, Fractionrecords182 UK 2013